به اطلاع کلیه مشتریان محترم میرساند، از 25 مرداد ماه مکان شرکت ایرسانوین تغییر یافته است. جهت اطلاع بیشتر به صفحه تماس با ما مراجعه کنید

تجهیزات جانبی فیبر نوری اشنایدر
ac001 Pigtail multimode and singlemode
 Type  Length Ref. No
Pigtail OM2 50/125 LC
Pigtail OM2 50/125 SC
2 m
2 m
ACTFT1L3M25M20
ACTFT1C3M25M20
Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC
Pigtail OM3 50/125 SC
0.7 m
0.7 m
VDIP643401
VDIP643201
Pigtail OS1 9/125 LC
Pigtail OS1 9/125 SC
2 m
2 m
ACTFT1L3S19S20
ACTFT1C3S19S20

 

ac002 Pigtail multimode and singlemode
 Type Ref. No
SC Duplex Adapter MM
LC Duplex Adapter rect MM
VDIB6031001
VDIB6051003
SC Duplex Adapter SM
LC Duplex Adapter rect SM
VDIB6032001
VDIB6052003

 

ac003 Evolution universal sliding fibre optic panel 1U
■ Universal sliding 19″ fbre optic panel with 4 positions, equipped with 3 blank plates. The 1st position is empty and is to be ftted with suitable coverplate.
■ 1 Quick Fix function on both sides to allow a simple, quick fxing position and sliding feature.
■ Removable transparent cover mounted.
■ Fibre patchcord guiding structure at the front, protected by cover equipped with label holders. Evolution panel for direct terminations
■ Equipped with 2 coiling wheels and 2 PG9 (Ø 7 mm max.) cable glands.

 

  Desciption Reference
Evolution Fibre optic panel 1U with 3 blank plates, for splices VDIG150991001

 

ac004 Coverplates witout Adapters Reference
coverplate for 3 SC duplex adapters  VDIM153031
coverplate for 6 LC duplex adapters compatible with LC duplex adapter / rect. VDIB6051003 and VDIB6052003  VDIM155061

 

ac005 Blank Plate Reference
blank plate for fiber optic panel VDIM150061